D&S Diversified Technologies
Test Schedule

Test Schedule July 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
4016-BROOKINGS 10:00
United Living Community


4016-BROOKINGS 08:00
United Living Community

4008-BELLE FOURCHE 08:00
Belle Fourche Health Care Center


4249-RAPID CITY 08:00
Fountain Springs Healthcare
2
4025-CUSTER 08:00
Custer Regional Senior Care*CLOSED*

4249-RAPID CITY 08:00
Fountain Springs Healthcare

4057-LENNOX 08:00
Good Samaritan Society - Lennox*CLOSED*
3
4114-STURGIS 08:00
Sturgis Regional Senior Care

4221-BRANDON 08:00
Bethany Home Brandon
4 5
4008-BELLE FOURCHE 08:00
Belle Fourche Health Care Center


4008-BELLE FOURCHE 08:00
Belle Fourche Health Care Center
6
7 8
4032-ESTELLINE 08:00
Estelline Nursing and Care Center*CLOSED*

4014-BRITTON 13:00
Wheatcrest Hills


4064-MILBANK 08:00
St. Williams Care Center

4091-REDFIELD 08:00
Avantara Redfield*CLOSED*
9
4122-WAGNER 08:00
Good Samaritan Center Wagner

4008-BELLE FOURCHE 08:00
Belle Fourche Health Care Center*CLOSED*

4155- YANKTON 12:30
Avera Education & Staffing Solutions*CLOSED*

4155- YANKTON 09:00
Avera Education & Staffing Solutions*CLOSED*

4025-CUSTER 08:00
Custer Regional Senior Care*CLOSED*

4057-LENNOX 08:00
Good Samaritan Society - Lennox*CLOSED*
10
4125-WATERTOWN 08:00
Jenkins Living Center*CLOSED*

4015-BROOKINGS 08:00
The Neighborhoods at Brookview


4082-PIERRE 08:00
Avantara Pierre

4021-CHAMBERLAIN 08:00
Sanford Chamberlain Care Center

4221-BRANDON 08:00
Bethany Home Brandon
11
4081-PIERRE 08:00
Avera Maryhouse*CLOSED*

4029-DESMET 08:00
Good Samaritan Society - DeSmet


4136-WINNER 08:00
Winner Regional Health Care*CLOSED*

4114-STURGIS 08:00
Sturgis Regional Senior Care

4249-RAPID CITY 08:00
Fountain Springs Healthcare

4007-ARMOUR 08:00
Avantara Armour*CLOSED*
12
4125-WATERTOWN 08:00
Jenkins Living Center*CLOSED*

4140-YANKTON 08:00
SD Human Services Center


4091-REDFIELD 08:00
Avantara Redfield*CLOSED*

4034-FAULKTON 08:00
Faulkton Healthcare Center


4249-RAPID CITY 08:00
Fountain Springs Healthcare
13
14 15
4003-ABERDEEN 08:00
Bethesda Home of Aberdeen*CLOSED*

4120-VIBORG 08:00
Pioneer Memorial Home


4107-SPEARFISH 08:00
David M Dorsett Healthcare Center


4125-WATERTOWN 08:00
Jenkins Living Center*CLOSED*

4012-BRIDGEWATER 08:00
Diamond Care Center


4140-YANKTON 08:00
SD Human Services Center


4091-REDFIELD 08:00
Avantara Redfield*CLOSED*

4153-SIOUX FALLS 12:00
Southeast Technical Institute

4057-LENNOX 08:00
Good Samaritan Society - Lennox*CLOSED*
16
4061-MARION 04:00
Tieszen Memorial Home


4015-BROOKINGS 08:00
The Neighborhoods at Brookview


4249-RAPID CITY 08:00
Fountain Springs Healthcare

4132-WHITE LAKE 08:00
Aurora-Brule Nursing Home*CLOSED*

4132-WHITE LAKE 08:00
Aurora-Brule Nursing Home*CLOSED*
17
4125-WATERTOWN 08:00
Jenkins Living Center*CLOSED*

4067-MITCHELL 08:00
Avera Brady Heatlh & Rehab


4126-WATERTOWN 08:00
Avantara Watertown


4102-SIOUX FALLS 08:00
Good Samaritan Luther Manor

4038-GARRETSON 08:00
Palisade Manor

4038-GARRETSON 08:00
Palisade Manor

4082-PIERRE 08:00
Avantara Pierre

4153-SIOUX FALLS 08:00
Southeast Technical Institute*CLOSED*

4153-SIOUX FALLS 12:00
Southeast Technical Institute

4057-LENNOX 08:00
Good Samaritan Society - Lennox*CLOSED*

4221-BRANDON 08:00
Bethany Home Brandon
18
4081-PIERRE 08:00
Avera Maryhouse*CLOSED*

4119-VERMILLION 08:00
Sioux Valley Vermillion Care Center*CLOSED*

4051-IRENE 08:00
Sunset Manor*CLOSED*

4114-STURGIS 08:00
Sturgis Regional Senior Care

4103-SIOUX FALLS 08:00
Avera Prince of Peace*CLOSED*
19
4119-VERMILLION 08:00
Sioux Valley Vermillion Care Center*CLOSED*

4155- YANKTON 08:00
Avera Education & Staffing Solutions*CLOSED*

4117-TYNDALL 12:30
Good Samaritan Society - Tyndall
20
21 22
4274-RAPID CITY 08:00
GSS-St Martin Village

4274-RAPID CITY 08:00
GSS-St Martin Village
23
4122-WAGNER 08:00
Good Samaritan Center Wagner

4153-SIOUX FALLS 08:00
Southeast Technical Institute*CLOSED*
24
4130-WESSINGTON SPRINGS 01:30
Weskota Manor
25
4036-FREEMAN 08:00
Oakview Terrace*CLOSED*

4155- YANKTON 14:00
Avera Education & Staffing Solutions


4239-MISSION 08:00
Sinte Gleska University*CLOSED*
26
4136-WINNER 08:00
Winner Regional Health Care*CLOSED*

4024-CORSICA 08:00
Pleasant View Good Sam Center*CLOSED*
27
28 29 30 31

Test Schedule August 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Test Schedule September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

Test Schedule October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

Copyright © 2003, D&S Diversified Technologies, dba Headmaster, All rights reserved, hdmaster@hdmaster.com