D&S Diversified Technologies
Test Schedule

Test Schedule October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
4068-MITCHELL 02:30
Firesteel Healthcare Community


4016-BROOKINGS 08:00
United Living Community


4136-WINNER 08:00
Winner Regional Health Care*CLOSED*
2
4002-ABERDEEN 08:00
PRAIRIE HEIGHTS HEALTHCARE

4081-PIERRE 08:00
Avera Maryhouse


4008-BELLE FOURCHE 08:00
Belle Fourche Health Care Center


4155- YANKTON 15:00
Avera Education & Staffing Solutions


4102-SIOUX FALLS 08:00
Good Samaritan Luther Manor

4020-CENTERVILLE 08:00
Centerville Care & Rehab


4059-MADISON 08:00
Bethel Lutheran Home*CLOSED*

4062-MARTIN 08:00
Bennett County Nursing Home & Hospital*CLOSED*
3
4003-ABERDEEN 08:00
Bethesda Home of Aberdeen*CLOSED*

4079-PHILIP 08:00
Philip Health Services*CLOSED*
4
4125-WATERTOWN 08:00
Jenkins Living Center*CLOSED*

4015-BROOKINGS 08:00
The Neighborhoods at Brookview


4015-BROOKINGS 08:00
The Neighborhoods at Brookview
5
4117-TYNDALL 10:00
Good Samaritan Society - Tyndall*CLOSED*
6
4052-KADOKA 08:00
Kadoka Care Center
7
4081-PIERRE 08:00
Avera Maryhouse*CLOSED*

4249-RAPID CITY 08:00
Fountain Springs Healthcare
8
4157-HOT SPRINGS 08:00
Michael J. Fitzmaurice SD State Veterans Home*CLOSED*

4157-HOT SPRINGS 08:00
Michael J. Fitzmaurice SD State Veterans Home*CLOSED*

4023-CLEAR LAKE 08:00
Good Samaritan Society - Deuel County


4153-SIOUX FALLS 12:00
Southeast Technical Institute*CLOSED*

4153-SIOUX FALLS 12:00
Southeast Technical Institute*CLOSED*

4250-HOT SPRINGS 08:00
Fall River Health Services
9
4095-SCOTLAND 04:00
Good Samaritan Center Scotland


4119-VERMILLION 08:00
Sioux Valley Vermillion Care Center*CLOSED*

4102-SIOUX FALLS 08:00
Good Samaritan Luther Manor

4021-CHAMBERLAIN 08:00
Sanford Chamberlain Care Center

4153-SIOUX FALLS 12:00
Southeast Technical Institute

4006-ARLINGTON 13:00
Avantara Arlington*CLOSED*
10
4126-WATERTOWN 09:00
Avantara Watertown


4079-PHILIP 08:00
Philip Health Services*CLOSED*

4021-CHAMBERLAIN 08:00
Sanford Chamberlain Care Center

4153-SIOUX FALLS 12:00
Southeast Technical Institute*CLOSED*

4153-SIOUX FALLS 12:00
Southeast Technical Institute*CLOSED*

4062-MARTIN 08:00
Bennett County Nursing Home & Hospital*CLOSED*

4274-RAPID CITY 08:00
GSS-St Martin Village*CLOSED*

4274-RAPID CITY 08:00
GSS-St Martin Village*CLOSED*
11
4061-MARION 11:30
Tieszen Memorial Home


4140-YANKTON 10:00
SD Human Services Center
12
13 14
4081-PIERRE 08:00
Avera Maryhouse*CLOSED*

4068-MITCHELL 02:30
Firesteel Healthcare Community

4079-PHILIP 08:00
Philip Health Services*CLOSED*

4153-SIOUX FALLS 12:00
Southeast Technical Institute

4153-SIOUX FALLS 12:00
Southeast Technical Institute

4046-HOWARD 08:00
Good Samaritan Society-Howard
15
4051-IRENE 08:00
Sunset Manor*CLOSED*

4016-BROOKINGS 01:00
United Living Community


4126-WATERTOWN 09:00
Avantara Watertown
16
4016-BROOKINGS 01:00
United Living Community*CLOSED*
17
4051-IRENE 08:00
Sunset Manor*CLOSED*

4016-BROOKINGS 08:30
United Living Community


4020-CENTERVILLE 08:00
Centerville Care & Rehab
18
4016-BROOKINGS 02:00
United Living Community


4057-LENNOX 08:00
Good Samaritan Society - Lennox*CLOSED*
19
4001-ABERDEEN 08:00
Aberdeen Health & Rehab.

4117-TYNDALL 08:00
Good Samaritan Society - Tyndall*CLOSED*
20 21
4016-BROOKINGS 01:00
United Living Community
22
4136-WINNER 08:00
Winner Regional Health Care*CLOSED*
23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

Test Schedule November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2
3 4 5 6
4046-HOWARD 08:00
Good Samaritan Society-Howard
7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Test Schedule December 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31

Test Schedule January 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31

Copyright © 2003, D&S Diversified Technologies, dba Headmaster, All rights reserved, hdmaster@hdmaster.com